Appraisers

Area Appraisers: E. Ray Henry (928) 526-6091

Arizona Appraisal Center: Richard Salceda (928) 221-4226

AZ Mountain Appraisers: Mark Glade (928) 537-7411

Birkett and Associations: John Birkett (928) 606-0677

CI Appraisals: Robert Banton (256) 428-4545

Coconino Appraisal Services: Pamela Harris (928)853-3108

Cushman & Wakefield: John Kirby II (712)905-4467

Express Valuation Appraisal: Rebecca Allen (928)779-3002

Graham Appraisal: James Graham (928) 853-7605

GSB Appraisal Service: Glenn Bevilacqua (928)329-0281

Guardian Appraisal: Mark Guard (928) 774-1535

Highland Appraisal Group: Brad Gregory (480) 694-6416

KB Valuation Services: Brian Mills (844) 347-8186

Kendall Appraisal Services: Laurel Kendall (928)525-9632

Logan Real Estate Appraisal: Kelly Logan (602)375-5305

Merwin Appraisal Services: Robert Merwin (928)226-7365

Montandon Farley Valuation Grp: Robert McDonald (602)285-9000

Nagy Property Consultants, Inc.: Steven Nagy (602)995-1900

Peaks Appraisal Service: Carolyn Stewart (928)714-0888

Ponderosa Appraisal: Ben Perrine (928) 221-7757

Sierra Appraisal Services: Dennis Poole (928) 771-1291

Sleek Appraisal Services: Scott Cooper (928)864-6797

Construction

Northern Arizona Building Assoc.: Tiffany Bociung (928)779-3071

Exterminators & Pest Control

Coconino Pest Control: Bill McDavid (928)774-5995

Conn Pest Control: Judy Shelton (928)526-0168

Home Inspection

1st Choice Inspections LLC: Ty Mount (928) 587-0530

4Site Home Inspection: Jodon Markona (928)600-8123

Aspen Home Inspections: Scott J Hartfield (928) 60-7761

A to Z Home Inspections, LLC: Terry Salazar (928)286-9200

Fine Tooth Home Inspections: Ted Gossard (928)699-3057

HouseMaster Home Inspections: Gene McCubbin (928)308-3154

Howell Home Inspections: Gary Howell (928)526-6833

Northland Consulting: Brion Grant (928) 853-5715

Northland Inspections, LLC: Jake Short  (928) 525-1881

Rogers & Kunnen, Inc.: Hal Kunnen (480)345-8570

Stellar Inspections: Ray Jackson (928)220-5875

Insurance

Farmers Insurance: Dan Hakes (928)226-1611

Mortgage Lenders

Academy Mortgage Co.: Jer Cox (928)226-0403

Banc Home Loans: Lynne Dewar (928) 527-7974

Chase: Lindsey Scheel NMLS#666636  (602) 509-5195

Cherry Creek Mortgage Company: Pamela Leffel  NMLS#800044 (928) 853-7059

Guaranteed Rate: Julie Dedmon (928) 853-2727

National Bank of Arizona: Laurie Walsh (928) 779-9000

OneAZ: Maret Mitchell (928) 213-6708

Peoples Mortgage: Kelly Gibson (928) 214-6363

Prime Lending: Erin Moore (928)779-9500

Sir Mortgage & Finance: Gregory Sir (602)954-6677

South Pacific Financial Corp: Steve Konves (928) 699-9362

Stearns Lending: Shyann Eckel (928)774-2199

Wallick & Volk Mortgage: John Rich (928)556-0600

Wells Fargo Home Mortgage: Kathleen Reinert (602) 620-3105

Real Estate School

Focus School of Real Estate: Paula Monthofer (928) 853-9770

Services

Flagstaff Chamber of Commerce: Julie Pastrick (928)774-4505

Coconino County Assessor: Christine Mazon (928)779-6502

Caring Transitions of Northern Arizona: Faun Robken Duns (928) 300-4229

Title Companies 

Empire West Title: Melissa Smith (928) 774-3351

Lawyers Title Insurance: Lori Anderson (928) 779-5503

Pioneer Title Agency: Janel Miller (928) 607-3602

Pioneer Title Agency-Main: John Kuban (928)779-0371

Pioneer Title Agency: Brenda Silveus (928)779-3059

Pioneer Title Agency: Cabrina Weems (928) 779-4266